E.S.Etrelles Basket
 
 
 
 
 
 

BABY

u9-f1

U9-F1
JOLLY Jody
JOUAULT Charline
LOUASIL Emmy
PANNETIER Jade
THUREAU Eva
 
Coach   Jessica BEASSE
            Hervé JOUAULT
U11-F1
EL BOUHALI Adèle
FADIER Louann
MALLARD Alice
MAIGNAN Annaëlle
THEARD Juliette
LEBRUN Joanne
FREREUX Charlotte
FADIER Juliette
ALLICHON Axelle
 
Coach : Kamel EL BOUHALI

u11-f1

u13-f1

U13-F1
HEINRY Jade
HERY Maria
SALMON Pauline
SAUDRAIS Louna
THEARD Apolline
BETIN Carlane
CROUTON Valentine
FREREUX Eugénie
JAMIER Eline
  
Coach :  Cécilia LOURY   
             Thibault PERRIER
U13-F2
DESCHAMPS Chloé
DIZEL Ameline
LE DROFF Loane
RENOU Liséa
ROCHER Lou-Eva
BOULANGER Chloé
LOUVEL Manon
MAROUZE Enola
 
Coach : Nolwenn BADIER

u13-f2

U15-g1

U15 G1-D1
BESNARD Charles
MARTIN Hugo
MARTIN Paul
TROHEL Mathis
DESSINET Alexis
PLANCHENAULT Hugo
OLIVRIE Benjamin
PAILLARD Louka
ROSSARD Simon
 
Coach : Benoit FREREUX
U17 G1-D3
9  FESSELIER Thibault
7  HOUDEMOND Gabriel
12  MARTIN Ronan
8  PERRIER Thibaud
10  LAMY David
11  LACOSTE Antoine (T)
4  BOISRAME Nathan
5  HARNOIS Jean
 HELBERT Adrien
Coach : Philippe FESSELIER

u17-g1

u17-f1

U17 F1-D3
9  FADIER Lauryn  
4  FADIER Marine
5  HARDY Anaëlle
11  LOUIS Clara
10  LOURY Cécilia
8  MARTIN Charlotte
6  OLLIVIER Alice
12  ROUXEL Louise
9  PARIS Elyn
4  GUILLEMOT Maud
5  LEROUX Jade
13  MALLARD Eloïse
7  RENIMEL Léane
13  GRANGER Lucie
 
Coach : Christophe FADIER
U15 G2 - D2
JAMIER Mathéo
ROUXEL Pierre
HOUDUS Léo
PERRIER Mathieu
CORDELIER Jules
GAUTHIER Noa
OURY Aaron
PERRIER Alexis
 
Coach : Benjamin LODE

u15 - g2

u11 - g1

U11 G1
GUILLOU Louis
DEROSIER Ewen
VIEL Liam
DESSOMME Malo
GRAVOT Elouen
ROCA Mathis
GUESDON Emile
Coach : Tangi DEROSIER
Senior G2    
BEAUGEARD Eric
DESRUES Sylvain
FREREUX Gilles
VANNIER David
FREREUX Benoit
VANNIER Christophe
SIMON Gilles
BODIN Ludovic
FREREUX Régis
BEZARD Pierrick
 
Coach : Olivier COUVERT

seniors g2

seniors f1

Senior F1
BADIER Nolwenn
CATHELINE Axelle
DRUESNE Emma
LEBASTARD Mathilde
SIMOES Lisa
JULLIOT Agathe
THEOT Anaëlle 
DELLOU Charlotte
 
Coach : DUVIVIER Julien
U11 - F2
MUSTIERE Naëlle
GANDON Lou
BLANDEAU Célestine
BOUGLE Méline
DELAUNAY Lucie
FAURE Clémence
MONNERIE Sidonie
SIMOES Sarah
SYLLA Mangot
DESSINET Eloïse
 
Coach : Anaëlle THEOT              
  Eloïse POULARD (abs)

u11 - f2

u13 - f3

U13 F3
DELAUNAY Lola
GRAVOT Maëlig
SAVATTE Léna
FERRE Maelle
JAMIER Eline
JOUAULT Rose (abs)
THEBERT Lilou
 
Coach : Lauryn Fadier                Adrien HELBERT
Senior G1    
RENOUX Fabien
TURMEAU Brice
EFFLAME Théo
TURMEAU Etienne
MORILLON Quentin
LODE Benjamin
LEGOURD Hugo
THEPOT Alexis
LE DEVEHAT Théo
LEBARON Bastien
 
Coach :   Philippe GEORGEAULT

Seniors g1

u13 - g

U13 G - D4
LEROUX Maël
PAILLETTE Léo
PARIS Gurvan
PAYSANT Luis
GUICHARD Raphaël
PILARD Jules
 
Coach : Lucie GRANGER
            Elyn PARIS

u9 - g

U9 G 1
HELBERT Yael
SIMON Eli
HERVAGAULT Tom
MACE Théo
EL BOUHALI Lény
PAYSANT Tiago
PLANCHENAULT Tom
GOARIN Antoine
 
Coach : Nicolas HELBERT

U9-G2

U9 G 2
MONNERIE Jonas
GALLARD Pierre
ROSELIER Lohan
PAULET Corentin
BLANDEAU Ernest
COILLOT Evan
MAHEVAS Enzo
 
Coach :   Christophe CINGAL